Websites

Janelle

Cape Coral, FL

Name: Janelle
Nicknames: “J”, “Jan”, “J Bird”, “Janellie Bean”, “Tal”, “Talley Ho”, etc.
Birthdate: December 29th, 1984
Birthplace: Huntington, NY
Sign: Capricorn
Current Residence: Cape Coral, FL
Former Residences: East Northport, NY, Northport, NY and San Diego, CA

I’m 35, and I have mild-to-moderate high-functioning Autism. I love Queen, Adam Lambert, cooking, music, movies, TV shows, The Big Bang Theory/Young Sheldon, Roseanne/The Conners, The Golden Girls, Star Wars, Diary Of A Wimpy Kid, and My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic/Equestria Girls/Pony Life, and my crafting ideas!

Contact Me

  • Email