mj4825

NAME: RAINBOW GIRL “MJ” SALVADOR, OCEAN
NICKNAME: MJ, GIRL
BUSINESS: ARTIST GIRL, DOCTOR
BUSINESS BUILDING NAME: BOY MJ GIRL DETECTIVE, DUKE RAINBOW HOSPITAL, BRILLANTE MJ MUSIC
PLACE BORN: TAIWAN TENAN IN AUSTRALIA AGENDA
BIRTHDAY: DECEMBER 31, 1990
PET: MJ BOY HORSE, DUKE DOG, BRILLANTE GIRL CAT
MOVIE: CINDERELLA AND FOUR KNIGHTS, SECRET LIFE OF PETS, GORMORNING OR GOOD MORNING, SCHOOL OF GIRL, DUKE RAINBOW HOSPITAL, AND ETCH.
TELESERIES MOVIE: CINDERELLA AND FOUR KNIGHTS, RIDE HORSE AND MJ ME, ETCH.
RECORDS ALBUM: PINK BLOSSOM, SECRET GARDEN, SNOW PINK, PINK MEMORY, AND ETCH.
GROUP NAME: APINK
GROUP NAME MUSIC: BOMI, CHORONG, NAMJOO, EUNJI, HAYOUNG, YOOKYUNG, NAEUN
BESTFRIEND: LOUISE GIRL MIRANDA-EUNJI, MJ OCEAN-NAEUN, JOHN PAUL PASCUAL-CHORONG, NIKKI SANTIAGO-YOOKYUNG, JEFFREY MARTIN-HAYOUNG , MARIEL BELTRAN-NAMJOO, JAYSON SANCHEZ- BOMI, MALOUNDDI, MELANIE WOAD, ZUSANNETTE OCEAN, JORDAN JEAN, JEUNGQA, HAGGILYN ESCORTE, ROLAND QUERTE, MILAN, VANILLA, ELLE BOY OCEAN, MILDREAD RINGA, ULSAT, JONATHAN SANTOS, RATZINGER JR. THE 3RD, SHEIRLEENNE GIRL FANGGA, EINDREEANNE “MJ” OCEAN, JEIZZONNE “MJ” OCEAN, AND MICHELLE GAMBO, RANGO
PARENTS NAME: ELLE BOY OCEAN, MAJA SALVADOR, OCEAN
GROUP NAME PET: AGENT AGENDA RAINBOW
PET WORK: HORSE DETECTIVE, DOG DOCTOR, CAT MUSIC

Find Me Online

Contact Me

  • Email